Monday, June 21, 2010

It finally happened ! -.-"

Guess what , I have been here for 3 weeks plus , and I was quite impressed with it .

But it just had to happen. This is Tawau anyway , haha .

I was supposed to have a blood test early morning , but my aunt cancelled it , postponed to tomorrow . So there I was , waking up early with exactly NOTHING to do , LOL , what a situation to be in .

Then suddenly ,

POOFFFF

OMG ! mati karan -.-"

reluctantly , i went back to sleep lol , when I woke up it was already on .

I just hope it doesn't happen at night , or Im gonna have trouble sleeping . Sudalah tinggal sendiri tu , watchaaa !

7 days left in tawau , adeh ...

Over and Out

No comments: